Skip to Calendar
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar
Sep
1

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

Soccer: Boys JV vs. Hermantown (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Hermantown
Proctor High School PHS- Ugstad Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

11:00 AM

1:00 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Hermantown (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Hermantown
Proctor High School Copy of Egerdahl Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. Cook County (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Cook County Bus: 9:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:
Pincushion Mt

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

1:00 PM

1:00 PM

Cross Country: Girls Varsity vs. TBA (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: TBA Bus: 9:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:
Pincushion Mt

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

1:00 PM

3:00 PM

Soccer: Girls JV vs. Hermantown (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Hermantown
Proctor High School PHS- Ugstad Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

1:00 PM

3:00 PM

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Hermantown (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Hermantown
Proctor High School Copy of Egerdahl Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

5:00 PM

6:00 PM

Pike Lake Elementary Open House
Pike Lake Elementary School, 5682 Martin Rd, Duluth, MN 55811, USA

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

5:30 PM

6:45 PM

Volleyball: Girls C Team vs. Hibbing High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Hibbing High School Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Hibbing High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

5:45 PM

7:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Hibbing High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Hibbing High School Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Hibbing High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
1

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Hibbing High School (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Hibbing High School Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Hibbing High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
2

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Cloquet High School (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Cloquet High School Bus: 5:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Cloquet High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
3

9:00 AM

4:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Hibbing High School Mabel-Canton South Ridge H.S.">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: Hibbing High School Mabel-Canton South Ridge H.S.">Multiple Schools Bus: 7:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:
Floodwood High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

4:15 PM

5:30 PM

Volleyball: Girls C Team vs. Pine City (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Pine City
Proctor High School PHS- Gym

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Soccer: Girls JV vs. Cloquet High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cloquet High School
Proctor High School PHS- Ugstad Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

4:30 PM

6:30 PM

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Cloquet High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Cloquet High School
Proctor High School Copy of Egerdahl Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Soccer: Boys JV vs. Mesabi East Schools (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Mesabi East Schools
Mesabi East High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Pine City (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Pine City
Proctor High School PHS- Gym

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

Football: JV (Cancelled) vs. Duluth East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Duluth East
Duluth East High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Mesabi East Schools (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Mesabi East Schools
Mesabi East High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
6

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Pine City (Home)
Type: Match Opponent: Pine City
Proctor High School PHS- Gym

Add to Calendar

Sep
7

5:30 PM

7:30 PM

Soccer: Girls JV vs. Duluth Denfeld (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Duluth Denfeld
Lincoln Park Middle School

Add to Calendar

Sep
7

6:30 PM

8:30 PM

Soccer: Girls Varsity vs. Duluth Denfeld (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Duluth Denfeld
Duluth Denfeld High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Cross Country: Boys Varsity vs. Greenway (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Greenway Bus: 1:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Eagle Ridge Golf Course (Greenway)

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Cross Country: Girls Varsity vs. Greenway (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: Greenway Bus: 1:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Eagle Ridge Golf Course (Greenway)

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

5:00 PM

7:00 PM

Football: C Team (Cancelled) vs. North Branch (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: North Branch
North Branch High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity vs. Duluth Denfeld (Away)
Type: Meet Opponent: Duluth Denfeld

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

5:15 PM

7:15 PM

Soccer: Boys JV vs. Superior (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Superior
Proctor High School Copy of Egerdahl Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

5:45 PM

7:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls C Team vs. Hermantown (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Hermantown Bus: 4:45PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Hermantown High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Hermantown (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Hermantown Bus: Bus Times Dismissal: Est.return:
Hermantown High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Hermantown (Away)
Type: Match Opponent: Hermantown Bus: Bus Times Dismissal: Est.return:
Hermantown High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
8

7:15 PM

9:15 PM

Soccer: Boys Varsity vs. Superior (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Superior
Proctor High School Copy of Egerdahl Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
9

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Football: Varsity vs. Hibbing High School (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Hibbing High School
Proctor High School Copy of Egerdahl Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

9:00 AM

11:00 AM

Soccer: Boys Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Grand Rapids (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

9:00 AM

6:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. Carlton Esko Hibbing High School Princeton Roseville St. Francis">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: Carlton Esko Hibbing High School Princeton Roseville St. Francis">Multiple Schools
North Branch High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

9:00 AM

6:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls JV vs. North Branch (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: North Branch Bus: 6:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

9:00 AM

6:00 PM

Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Carlton Esko Hibbing High School Princeton Roseville St. Francis">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: Carlton Esko Hibbing High School Princeton Roseville St. Francis">Multiple Schools Bus: 6:30AM Dismissal: Est.return:
North Branch High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

10:00 AM

5:00 PM

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity vs. , Proctor/Hermantown vs. Two Harbors Rice Lake Ladysmith Cloquet High School Duluth Denfeld">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Invitational Opponent: , Proctor/Hermantown vs. Two Harbors Rice Lake Ladysmith Cloquet High School Duluth Denfeld">Multiple Schools
Superior High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

11:00 AM

12:30 PM

Soccer: Boys JV (Time Changed) vs. Grand Rapids (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids High School

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

3:00 PM

5:00 PM

Football: 7th vs. Duluth East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Duluth East Bus: 1:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Grant Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

3:00 PM

5:00 PM

Football: 8th vs. Duluth East (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Duluth East Bus: 1:30PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Grant Field

Add to Calendar

Sep
10

5:30 PM

7:30 PM

Soccer: Girls JV vs. Grand Rapids (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Grand Rapids
Hermantown High School